AllnutritionProduct codePB-P53683EAN5902751331912

Allnutrition Nutlove, Cheesecake Cream - 500g

Be the first to reviewOnly a few left
€11.42
+58 fitcoin
2
Add €67.58 more for free delivery
UPS courier to your door
14-day right of return
Parcel tracking
Secure bank payment
Key factsper 100 g
Protein per serving
3.6 g
Sugar per serving
7.6 g
Calories per serving
474 kcal
carbs
56 g
Complete it

Build your stack

Three products for three moments of one workout. Untick anything you already have.

Allnutrition Nutlove, Cheesecake Cream - 500g€5.89
Stack
€40.97
Fitcoin with this stack
+353 fitcoinincl. 150 bonus
€38.03 more to free delivery
  • Allnutrition Nutlove, Cheesecake Cream · main product+29
  • Nutrend Protein Oat Breakfast, Chocolate+101
  • Allnutrition Protein Pudding, Vanilla+73
  • Stack bonus · 3 products+150
  • 1 productbase
  • 2 products+50 bonus
  • 3 products+150 bonus

Description

What for?

A cheesecake-flavoured cream to add to dishes and desserts or use as a spread. It has no added sugar; the sweeteners are maltitols and steviol glycosides.

Who is it for?

For you if you want a sweet cream without added sugar or palm oil for pancakes, waffles, oatmeal or desserts.

Allnutrition Nutlove, Cheesecake Cream is a smooth, velvety cream with a cheesecake flavour. It belongs to the Nutlove cream series and is made for anyone who wants an alternative to conventional sweet spreads.

There is no added sugar and no palm oil in the recipe. The fat comes from vegetable oils: shea and rapeseed. The pack size is 500 g.

  • No added sugar

    The recipe contains no added sugar. Sweetness comes from sweeteners: maltitols and steviol glycosides. The product contains naturally occurring sugars.

  • Palm oil free

    The fat comes from vegetable oils: shea and rapeseed.

  • Several ways to use it

    It goes with pancakes, waffles and morning oatmeal. You can also use it as a spread or on rice cakes.

  • Smooth, creamy texture

    The consistency is smooth and creamy, which suits spreading and mixing into desserts.

Composition & nutrition

Ingredients

Sweeteners (maltitols, steviol glycosides from stevia), vegetable oils (shea, rapeseed) in variable proportions, rice flour, skimmed milk powder, inulin, whey powder [milk], milk powder, flavouring, emulsifier: lecithin. Nutrition per 100 g: energy 474 kcal, fat 33 g of which saturates 9.4 g, carbohydrate 56 g of which sugars 7.6 g, fibre 4.3 g, protein 3.6 g, salt 0.2 g.

Nutrition facts

100 gAmount%RI*
Energy1983 kJ474 kcal—
Fat33 g—
— of which saturates9.4 g—
Carbohydrate56 g—
— of which sugars7.6 g—
Fibre4.3 g—
Protein3.6 g—
Salt0.2 g—

* RI — reference intake of an average adult. Vitamins and minerals are shown against the NRV.

Usage

Use according to individual needs as an addition to dishes and desserts, or as a spread. Stir before consumption.

Warnings and important information

Store in a cool, dry place away from direct sunlight. Contains sweeteners. No added sugar. Contains naturally occurring sugars. Do not use in case of allergy (hypersensitivity) to any ingredient of the product. Excessive consumption may have a laxative effect. The product may change consistency during storage, which does not affect its quality. Contains milk ingredients. The product may contain nuts, soybeans, gluten-containing cereals and products thereof.

Frequently asked questions

Does the cream contain sugar?

There is no added sugar. The product contains naturally occurring sugars, 7.6 g per 100 g. The sweeteners used are maltitols and steviol glycosides.

Does it contain palm oil?

No. The vegetable fats are shea and rapeseed oil.

What can I use it with?

Pancakes, waffles, oatmeal and desserts, as a spread, or on rice cakes.

Why should I stir it before use?

The consistency can change during storage. The manufacturer states this does not affect quality and advises stirring before consumption.

Which allergens does it contain?

It contains milk ingredients (skimmed milk powder, whey powder, milk powder). It may also contain nuts, soybeans and gluten-containing cereals.

Technical details
Product code
PB-P53683
EAN / GTIN
5902751331912
Gross weight
560 g
Manufacturer
Allnutrition
Listed since
10/2026

Sold byFitbar Nutrition OÜ, Rävala pst 6, 10143 Tallinn, info@myfitbar.ee

Reviews

No reviews yet

Tried this one? Share how it went — the first review helps other people most.

Feedback +50 Product review +100
Write a review

Join the newsletter

New products, campaigns and offers. Once a week.

Unsubscribe any time.