Applied NutritionProduct codePB-P54135EAN5056555215470

Applied Nutrition Creatine Chews, Orange Burst - 90 chews

Flavour
€65.16
+335 fitcoin
3
Add €13.84 more for free delivery
UPS courier to your door
14-day right of return
Parcel tracking
Secure bank payment
Key factsserving
Creatine Monohydrate
3.41 g
Creatine
3 g
Complete it

Build your stack

Three products for three moments of one workout. Untick anything you already have.

Applied Nutrition Creatine Chews, Orange Burst - 90 chews€22.39
Stack
€121.47
Fitcoin with this stack
+1 360 fitcoinincl. 150 bonus
free deliveryfitcoins ×2
  • Applied Nutrition Creatine Chews, Orange Burst - 90 chews · main product+222
  • Applied Nutrition Diet Whey, Banana+802
  • Applied Nutrition AAKG, 3000mg+186
  • Stack bonus · 3 products+150
  • 1 productbase
  • 2 products+50 bonus
  • 3 products+150 bonus

Description

What for?

A daily serving of creatine in chewable form: no scoop, no shaker and no mixing, easy to carry in a gym bag.

Who is it for?

For you if you want to take creatine as soft chews and prefer them to creatine powder.

Applied Nutrition Creatine Chews is a food supplement with creatine in soft chew form. One serving provides 3 g of creatine, from creatine monohydrate (3.41 g per serving). A pack holds 90 chews, which makes 30 servings.

The flavours are Blackcurrant, Lime Burst, Orange Burst and Strawberry, plus a Variety Pack of Strawberry, Orange, Lime and Blackcurrant. The pack size is the same for all of them: 90 chews.

  • No scoop or shaker

    The chews can be eaten straight from the pack. No water or mixing is needed.

  • A set amount of creatine per serving

    Each serving gives 3 g of creatine, from creatine monohydrate.

  • Easy to carry

    Soft chews fit in a gym bag and can be taken anywhere.

  • Choice of flavours

    There are four single flavours and a Variety Pack that combines all four.

What it does

Read more: Creatine

Composition & nutrition

Ingredients

Active ingredients per serving (3 chews): creatine monohydrate 3.41 g, providing 3 g of creatine. Nutrition per serving: energy 71 kcal, fat 1.9 g of which saturates 1.5 g, carbohydrate 13.6 g of which sugars 8.5 g, fibre 0.1 g. Per 100 g: energy 340 kcal, fat 9 g of which saturates 7.3 g, carbohydrate 64.6 g of which sugars 40.3 g, protein 0.2 g, salt 0.02 g. Composition may differ between flavours.

Nutrition facts

Serving: 3 chews
100 gAmount (3 chews)%RI*
Energy1423 kJ340 kcal297 kJ71 kcal4%
Fat9 g1.9 g3%
— of which saturates7.3 g1.5 g8%
Carbohydrate64.6 g13.6 g5%
— of which sugars40.3 g8.5 g9%
Fibre—0.1 g
Protein0.2 g—
Salt0.02 g—
Creatine Monohydrate3.41 g
Creatine3 g

* RI — reference intake of an average adult. Vitamins and minerals are shown against the NRV.

Usage

Take three chews a day. No water or shaker is needed.

Warnings and important information

Do not exceed the recommended daily dose. A food supplement is not a substitute for a varied and balanced diet and a healthy lifestyle. Keep out of the reach of children. Store in a cool, dry place away from direct sunlight.

Frequently asked questions

How much creatine is in one serving?

One serving of three chews provides 3 g of creatine. It comes from creatine monohydrate, at 3.41 g per serving.

How many servings are in a pack?

A pack contains 90 chews, which is 30 servings.

Do I need water or a shaker?

No. The chews are meant to be chewed, with no water or mixing.

How many chews should I take a day?

Three chews a day.

Which flavours are available?

Blackcurrant, Lime Burst, Orange Burst and Strawberry, plus a Variety Pack of Strawberry, Orange, Lime and Blackcurrant.

Technical details
Product code
PB-P54135
EAN / GTIN
5056555215470
Gross weight
855 g
Manufacturer
Applied Nutrition
Listed since
10/2026
Form
Gummies

Sold byFitbar Nutrition OÜ, Rävala pst 6, 10143 Tallinn, info@myfitbar.ee

Reviews

No reviews yet

Tried this one? Share how it went — the first review helps other people most.

Feedback +50 Product review +100
Write a review

Join the newsletter

New products, campaigns and offers. Once a week.

Unsubscribe any time.