AllnutritionProduct codePB-P48896EAN5902837753072

Allnutrition Protein Pudding, Vanilla - 500g

€14.79
+73 fitcoin
1
Add €64.21 more for free delivery
UPS courier to your door
14-day right of return
Parcel tracking
Secure bank payment
Key factsserving 205 g
Protein per serving
5.6 g
Sugar per serving
8 g
Calories per serving
120 kcal
carbs
19 g
Complete it

Build your stack

Three products for three moments of one workout. Untick anything you already have.

Allnutrition Protein Pudding, Vanilla - 500g€14.79
Stack
€71.87
Fitcoin with this stack
+507 fitcoinincl. 150 bonus
€7.13 more to free delivery
  • Allnutrition Protein Pudding, Vanilla · main product+73
  • Allnutrition Fitking Protein Snack Bar, Chocolate Peanut - 24 x 40g+165
  • Allnutrition Nutlove Protein Shake, Choco Hazelnut+119
  • Stack bonus · 3 products+150
  • 1 productbase
  • 2 products+50 bonus
  • 3 products+150 bonus

Description

What for?

A vanilla-flavoured instant pudding to serve as a dessert, either hot or cold.

Who is it for?

For you if you want an easy-to-prepare pudding and like to see clear nutrition figures per serving.

Allnutrition Protein Pudding, Vanilla is an instant pudding with a creamy consistency and a Vanilla flavour. The pack size is 500 g.

It is made with modified starch and milk powder, and sweetened with sucralose and steviol glycosides. A serving is 205 g and provides 120 kcal and 5.6 g of protein.

  • Quick to prepare

    This is an instant pudding that is simple to make. The exact method is given on the pack.

  • Hot or cold

    You can eat the pudding either hot or cold, as you prefer.

  • Flexible serving

    It goes with fresh fruit, jam, nuts, cakes and cookies.

  • Clear nutrition figures

    A serving (205 g) contains 2.3 g of fat, 19 g of carbohydrate, of which sugars are 8 g, and 5.6 g of protein.

What it does

The substances' health claims authorised in the EU, grouped by area. Each row is a claim that holds for the substances in that row.

1 substance · 3 authorised claims
Bones, muscles, teeth3
Growth in muscle massProtein
Maintenance of muscle massProtein
Maintenance of normal bonesProtein

Health claims authorised in the European Union (Regulation (EU) No 432/2012); shown only for substances whose dose in the product meets the claim's condition. A varied and balanced diet and a healthy lifestyle are important.

Read more: Protein

Composition & nutrition

Ingredients

Modified starch, skimmed milk powder, milk powder, colouring agents: carotenes, natural flavour (contains milk), flavouring, sweeteners: sucralose and steviol glycosides from stevia. Nutrition per 100 g: 59 kcal, fat 1.1 g (of which saturates 0.6 g), carbohydrate 9.3 g (of which sugars 3.9 g), protein 2.7 g, salt 0.1 g. Per serving (205 g): 120 kcal, fat 2.3 g (of which saturates 1.3 g), carbohydrate 19 g (of which sugars 8 g), protein 5.6 g, salt 0.2 g.

Nutrition facts

Serving: 205 g
100 gAmount (205 g)%RI*
Energy247 kJ59 kcal502 kJ120 kcal6%
Fat1.1 g2.3 g3%
— of which saturates0.6 g1.3 g7%
Carbohydrate9.3 g19 g7%
— of which sugars3.9 g8 g9%
Fibre0 g0 g
Protein2.7 g5.6 g11%
Salt0.1 g0.2 g3%

* RI — reference intake of an average adult. Vitamins and minerals are shown against the NRV.

Usage

Prepare and serve according to the instructions on the pack.

Warnings and important information

Store in a cool, dry place away from direct sunlight. Contains milk. May contain cereals containing gluten, eggs, soybeans, peanuts, nuts and derived products.

Frequently asked questions

What flavour is this pudding?

The flavour is Vanilla, made with natural flavour and flavouring.

Can I eat it cold?

Yes, the pudding works both hot and cold.

What can I serve it with?

Fresh fruit, jam, nuts, sweet sauces, cakes and cookies all go with it.

Which sweeteners does it contain?

Sucralose and steviol glycosides from stevia.

Does it contain allergens?

It contains milk powder and a flavour that contains milk. It may also contain cereals containing gluten, eggs, soybeans, peanuts and nuts.

How many servings are in a pack?

According to the product data, a pack holds 16 servings.

Technical details
Product code
PB-P48896
EAN / GTIN
5902837753072
Gross weight
596 g
Manufacturer
Allnutrition
Listed since
10/2026

Sold byFitbar Nutrition OÜ, Rävala pst 6, 10143 Tallinn, info@myfitbar.ee

Reviews

No reviews yet

Tried this one? Share how it went — the first review helps other people most.

Feedback +50 Product review +100
Write a review

Join the newsletter

New products, campaigns and offers. Once a week.

Unsubscribe any time.