AllnutritionProduct codePB-P52850EAN5902837760872

Allnutrition Nutlove, Gingerbread Dream Cream - 500g

€5.79
+28 fitcoin
1
Add €73.21 more for free delivery
UPS courier to your door
14-day right of return
Parcel tracking
Secure bank payment
Notify me when it's back
Key factsper 100 g
Protein per serving
3.2 g
Sugar per serving
8.8 g
Calories per serving
512 kcal
carbs
54 g
Complete it

Build your stack

Three products for three moments of one workout. Untick anything you already have.

Allnutrition Nutlove, Gingerbread Dream Cream - 500g€5.79
Stack
€40.87
Fitcoin with this stack
+352 fitcoinincl. 150 bonus
€38.13 more to free delivery
  • Allnutrition Nutlove, Gingerbread Dream Cream · main product+28
  • Nutrend Protein Oat Breakfast, Chocolate+101
  • Allnutrition Protein Pudding, Vanilla+73
  • Stack bonus · 3 products+150
  • 1 productbase
  • 2 products+50 bonus
  • 3 products+150 bonus

Description

What for?

A creamy gingerbread-flavour spread for desserts, porridge and pancakes, or on rice cakes.

Who is it for?

For you if you want a sweet spread with no added sugar and no palm oil.

Allnutrition Nutlove, Gingerbread Dream Cream is a gingerbread-flavour cocoa spread in a 500 g pack. It contains cocoa and spices, with a soft, creamy texture.

The recipe has no added sugar and no palm oil. The sweetener is maltitol, and the fat comes from vegetable oils (shea and rapeseed).

  • Gingerbread flavour

    Cocoa and spices give the taste of traditional festive baking.

  • No added sugar

    Sweetened with maltitol. Sugars are 8.8 g per 100 g.

  • No palm oil

    The fat comes from shea and rapeseed oils.

  • Flexible use

    Works as an addition to dishes and desserts, or as a spread, for example on rice cakes.

Composition & nutrition

Ingredients

Sweeteners: maltitol, vegetable oils (shea, rapeseed) in variable proportions, whey powder [milk], reduced-fat cocoa powder, whole milk powder, emulsifier: lecithin, natural flavouring. Nutrition per 100 g: energy 512 kcal, fat 39 g, of which saturates 8.9 g, carbohydrate 54 g, of which sugars 8.8 g, fibre 1.5 g, protein 3.2 g, salt 0.2 g.

Nutrition facts

100 gAmount%RI*
Energy2142 kJ512 kcal—
Fat39 g—
— of which saturates8.9 g—
Carbohydrate54 g—
— of which sugars8.8 g—
Fibre1.5 g—
Protein3.2 g—
Salt0.2 g—

* RI — reference intake of an average adult. Vitamins and minerals are shown against the NRV.

Usage

Use according to individual needs as an addition to dishes and desserts, or as a spread.

Warnings and important information

Store in a cool, dry place away from direct sunlight. Do not use in case of allergy or hypersensitivity to any ingredient. Contains milk. May contain nuts, soybeans and gluten-containing cereals. Excessive consumption may have a laxative effect.

Frequently asked questions

Does it contain added sugar?

No. The sweetener used is maltitol.

Does it contain palm oil?

No. The vegetable oils are shea and rapeseed.

How do I use it?

As an addition to dishes and desserts, or as a spread, for example on rice cakes.

Does it contain allergens?

It contains milk (whey powder, whole milk powder). It may contain nuts, soybeans and gluten-containing cereals.

How much energy does it contain?

512 kcal per 100 g.

Technical details
Product code
PB-P52850
EAN / GTIN
5902837760872
Gross weight
560 g
Manufacturer
Allnutrition
Listed since
10/2026

Sold byFitbar Nutrition OÜ, Rävala pst 6, 10143 Tallinn, info@myfitbar.ee

Reviews

No reviews yet

Tried this one? Share how it went — the first review helps other people most.

Feedback +50 Product review +100
Write a review

Join the newsletter

New products, campaigns and offers. Once a week.

Unsubscribe any time.