Key facts
Fenugreek seed extract
340 mg
Fenugreek extract saponins
170 mg
Intake
1 caps / day
Complete it

Build your stack

Three products for three moments of one workout. Untick anything you already have.

Olimp Nutrition T-100 Hardcore - 120 caps€37.79
Stack
€145.67
Fitcoin with this stack
+1 602 fitcoinincl. 150 bonus
free deliveryfitcoins ×2
  • Olimp Nutrition T-100 Hardcore · main product+376
  • Osavi Zinc + Copper, 15mg + 1mg - 120 vegan caps+170
  • Apollo's Hegemony Magtein Magnesium L-Threonate - 180 vcaps+906
  • Stack bonus · 3 products+150
  • 1 productbase
  • 2 products+50 bonus
  • 3 products+150 bonus

Description

What for?

A food supplement of plant extracts, zinc, magnesium and vitamin B6 in capsules, taken as one capsule a day.

Who is it for?

For you if you are an adult, physically active man or athlete looking for a multi-ingredient food supplement.

Olimp Nutrition T-100 Hardcore is a food supplement in capsules, 120 capsules per pack. It contains fenugreek seed, tribulus fruit, maca root and pomegranate seed extracts, along with several other plant extracts.

Each capsule also provides zinc, magnesium and vitamin B6. The pomegranate extract is stated with its ellagic acid content. The recommended serving is one capsule a day.

  • Several plant extracts in one capsule

    Each capsule combines fenugreek seed, tribulus fruit, maca root, pomegranate seed, oat herb, nettle herb, saw palmetto fruit and black pepper fruit extracts.

  • Stated content of marker compounds

    Saponin content is given for the extracts: 170 mg in fenugreek and 200 mg in tribulus. The pomegranate extract contains 67.2 mg of ellagic acid.

  • Zinc, magnesium and vitamin B6 added

    One capsule provides 5 mg of zinc, 56.3 mg of magnesium and 0.93 mg of vitamin B6.

  • One capsule a day

    The routine is simple: one capsule a day with a meal.

What it does

The substances' health claims authorised in the EU, grouped by area. Each row is a claim that holds for the substances in that row.

3 substances · 38 authorised claims
Immunity and cell protection2
Normal immune system functionVitamin B6Zinc
Protection of cells from oxidative stressZinc
Energy and tiredness2
Normal energy-yielding metabolismVitamin B6Magnesium
Reduction of tiredness and fatigueVitamin B6Magnesium
Nervous system and mind3
Normal function of the nervous systemVitamin B6Magnesium
Normal psychological functionVitamin B6Magnesium
Normal cognitive functionZinc
Bones, muscles, teeth3
Maintenance of normal bonesMagnesiumZinc
Maintenance of normal teethMagnesium
Normal muscle functionMagnesium
Blood and heart2
Normal homocysteine metabolismVitamin B6
Normal red blood cell formationVitamin B6
Skin, hair, vision4
Maintenance of normal hairZinc
Maintenance of normal nailsZinc
Maintenance of normal skinZinc
Maintenance of normal visionZinc
Hormones and fertility3
Maintenance of normal blood testosteroneZinc
Normal fertility and reproductionZinc
Regulation of hormonal activityVitamin B6
Metabolism and cells11
Normal protein synthesisMagnesiumZinc
Role in cell divisionMagnesiumZinc
Electrolyte balanceMagnesium
Normal acid-base metabolismZinc
Normal carbohydrate metabolismZinc
Normal cysteine synthesisVitamin B6
Normal DNA synthesisZinc
Normal fatty acid metabolismZinc
Normal macronutrient metabolismZinc
Normal protein and glycogen metabolismVitamin B6
Normal vitamin A metabolismZinc

Health claims authorised in the European Union (Regulation (EU) No 432/2012); shown only for substances whose dose in the product meets the claim's condition. A varied and balanced diet and a healthy lifestyle are important.

Read more: MagnesiumZincTribulusSaw palmettoMaca

Composition & nutrition

Ingredients

One capsule contains: fenugreek seed extract 340 mg (of which saponins 170 mg), tribulus terrestris fruit extract 222 mg (of which saponins 200 mg), maca root extract 100 mg, pomegranate seed extract 96 mg (of which ellagic acid 67.2 mg), zinc 5 mg, oat herb extract 35 mg (of which flavones 2.45 mg), nettle herb extract 50 mg, saw palmetto fruit extract 40 mg (of which fatty acids 18 mg), black pepper fruit extract 2 mg (of which piperine 1.9 mg), magnesium 56.3 mg, vitamin B6 0.93 mg. Other ingredients: bulking agent calcium carbonate, potato starch, anti-caking agent magnesium salts of fatty acids, capsule (gelatine, colour E 132).

Nutrition facts

Serving: 1 caps
Fenugreek seed extract340 mg
Fenugreek extract saponins170 mg
Tribulus terrestris fruit extract222 mg
Tribulus terrestris saponins200 mg
Maca root extract100 mg
Pomegranate seed extract96 mg
Pomegranate ellagic acid67.2 mg
Zinc5 mg50%
Oat herb extract35 mg
Oat extract flavones2.45 mg
Nettle herb extract50 mg
Saw palmetto fruit extract40 mg
Saw palmetto fatty acids18 mg
Black pepper fruit extract2 mg
Black pepper piperine1.9 mg
Magnesium56.3 mg15%
Vitamin B60.93 mg66%

* RI — reference intake of an average adult. Vitamins and minerals are shown against the NRV.

Usage

Take one capsule a day with a meal, with a large amount of water.

Warnings and important information

Do not exceed the recommended daily dose. A food supplement is not a substitute for a varied and balanced diet and a healthy lifestyle. Keep out of the reach of children. Store in a cool, dry place away from direct sunlight. Not recommended for children, pregnant or breastfeeding women, or in case of hypersensitivity to any component. Ask your doctor or pharmacist for advice before use.

Frequently asked questions

How many capsules should I take a day?

The recommended serving is one capsule a day. Do not exceed the daily dose.

When should I take the capsule?

With a meal, drinking a large amount of water.

Who should not use this product?

The manufacturer does not recommend it for children, pregnant or breastfeeding women, or anyone hypersensitive to any of the components.

What is the capsule made of?

The capsule shell is made of gelatine and contains the colour E 132.

Technical details
Product code
PB-P9553
EAN / GTIN
5901330038976
Gross weight
240 g
Manufacturer
Olimp Nutrition
Listed since
10/2026
Form
Capsules

Sold byFitbar Nutrition OÜ, Rävala pst 6, 10143 Tallinn, info@myfitbar.ee

Reviews

No reviews yet

Tried this one? Share how it went — the first review helps other people most.

Feedback +50 Product review +100
Write a review
€143.60

Join the newsletter

New products, campaigns and offers. Once a week.

Unsubscribe any time.