INLEAD NutritionProduct codePB-P54350EAN4262424462260

INLEAD Nutrition Instant Rice Pudding, Natural - 3000g

Sugar-free
€28.29
+141 fitcoin
1
Add €50.71 more for free delivery
UPS courier to your door
14-day right of return
Parcel tracking
Secure bank payment
Notify me when it's back
Key factsserving 100 g
Protein per serving
7.7 g
Sugar per serving
0.2 g
Calories per serving
373 kcal
carbs
83.1 g
Complete it

Build your stack

Three products for three moments of one workout. Untick anything you already have.

INLEAD Nutrition Instant Rice Pudding, Natural - 3000g€28.29
Stack
€112.57
Fitcoin with this stack
+1 272 fitcoinincl. 150 bonus
free deliveryfitcoins ×2
  • INLEAD Nutrition Instant Rice Pudding, Natural · main product+282
  • Nutrend Delicious Protein Bar, Dubai Chocolate - 28 x 50g+576
  • Conteh Sports Cream of Rice, Caramel Biscuit+264
  • Stack bonus · 3 products+150
  • 1 productbase
  • 2 products+50 bonus
  • 3 products+150 bonus

Description

What for?

An instant rice pudding that provides carbohydrates and is prepared with water or milk.

Who is it for?

For you if you want a simple carbohydrate source and prepare food at home or on the go.

INLEAD Nutrition Instant Rice Pudding, Natural is an instant porridge made only from rice flour. The pack is 3000 g and holds 30 servings.

Per 100 g it has 373 kcal, 83.1 g carbohydrate, 7.7 g protein and 0.2 g sugars. It has no added flavour, so it can be mixed with flavour powder or protein.

  • One ingredient

    The composition is 100% rice flour, with nothing else added.

  • Low in sugars

    Per 100 g there are 0.2 g sugars and 0.7 g fat.

  • Quick to prepare

    Stir into water or milk and leave to swell for 2 minutes. Hot or cold liquid both work.

  • Neutral base

    The natural version can be combined with INLEAD Flavor Powder or INLEAD Whey Protein.

  • Large pack

    The 3000 g pack makes 30 servings of 100 g.

Composition & nutrition

Ingredients

100% rice flour. Nutrition per 100 g: energy 373 kcal, fat 0.7 g, of which saturates 0.1 g, carbohydrate 83.1 g, of which sugars 0.2 g, fibre 1.5 g, protein 7.7 g, salt 0.01 g.

Nutrition facts

Serving: 100 g
100 gAmount (100 g)%RI*
Energy1561 kJ373 kcal1561 kJ373 kcal19%
Fat0.7 g0.7 g1%
— of which saturates0.1 g0.1 g1%
Carbohydrate83.1 g83.1 g32%
— of which sugars0.2 g0.2 g0%
Fibre1.5 g1.5 g
Protein7.7 g7.7 g15%
Salt0.01 g0 g0%

* RI — reference intake of an average adult. Vitamins and minerals are shown against the NRV.

Usage

Mix 100 g instant rice pudding (2 heaped scoops) with 300 ml hot or cold water or milk and leave to swell for 2 minutes. If you like, stir in INLEAD Flavor Powder or INLEAD Whey Protein.

Warnings and important information

Store in a cool, dry place away from direct sunlight. May contain traces of soy, milk, gluten, egg, lupine and nuts.

Frequently asked questions

How much liquid do I need?

300 ml of water or milk for 100 g of pudding. Leave it to swell for 2 minutes.

Can I use cold liquid?

Yes, hot or cold water or milk both work.

How many servings are in the pack?

The 3000 g pack holds 30 servings, each of 100 g.

What is it made of?

Only rice flour, 100%.

Might it contain allergens?

It may contain traces of soy, milk, gluten, egg, lupine and nuts.

What can I mix it with?

The label suggests INLEAD Flavor Powder or INLEAD Whey Protein.

Technical details
Product code
PB-P54350
EAN / GTIN
4262424462260
Gross weight
3060 g
Manufacturer
INLEAD Nutrition
Listed since
10/2026

Sold byFitbar Nutrition OÜ, Rävala pst 6, 10143 Tallinn, info@myfitbar.ee

Reviews

No reviews yet

Tried this one? Share how it went — the first review helps other people most.

Feedback +50 Product review +100
Write a review

Join the newsletter

New products, campaigns and offers. Once a week.

Unsubscribe any time.