AllnutritionProduct codePB-P46607EAN5902837742137

Allnutrition Nutlove White Cookie, Caramel Peanut Coconut - 8 cookies

€4.62
+23 fitcoin
3
Add €74.38 more for free delivery
UPS courier to your door
14-day right of return
Parcel tracking
Secure bank payment
Key factsper 100 g
Protein per serving
9.1 g
Sugar per serving
4.6 g
Calories per serving
484 kcal
carbs
52 g
Complete it

Build your stack

Three products for three moments of one workout. Untick anything you already have.

Allnutrition Nutlove White Cookie, Caramel Peanut Coconut - 8 cookies€1.59
Stack
€25.87
Fitcoin with this stack
+277 fitcoinincl. 150 bonus
€53.13 more to free delivery
  • Allnutrition Nutlove White Cookie, Caramel Peanut Coconut - 8 cookies · main product+7
  • Nutrend 30% Protein Porridge, Chocolate - 5 x 50g+47
  • Allnutrition Protein Pudding, Vanilla+73
  • Stack bonus · 3 products+150
  • 1 productbase
  • 2 products+50 bonus
  • 3 products+150 bonus

Description

What for?

A cookie snack for when you want something sweet with caramel, peanuts and coconut in a milk coating.

Who is it for?

For you if you want a maltitol-sweetened cookie and have no allergy to milk, peanuts or wheat.

Allnutrition Nutlove White Cookie, Caramel Peanut Coconut is a cookie with a caramel layer and a milk coating. The pack holds 8 cookies.

It is sweetened with maltitol. The vegetable oils used are coconut and rapeseed.

  • Three layers

    The cookie is built from a wheat flour base, caramel (31%) and a milk coating (35%).

  • Peanuts and coconut

    It contains peanuts (12%) and coconut flakes (2%), which give the cookie its flavour and texture.

  • Sweetened with maltitol

    The sweetener is maltitol. Sugars are 4.6 g per 100 g and occur naturally.

  • Nutrition at a glance

    Per 100 g: 484 kcal, protein 9.1 g, carbohydrate 52 g and fat 31 g, of which saturates 17 g.

Composition & nutrition

Ingredients

Milk coating 35% (sweetener: maltitol, rapeseed oil, whole milk powder, skimmed milk powder, emulsifier: lecithins, flavouring), caramel 31% (sweeteners: maltitol syrup, maltitol; coconut oil, whey powder (from milk), skimmed milk powder, salt, flavourings), wheat flour, peanuts 12%, vegetable oils (coconut, rapeseed), sweetener: maltitol, coconut flakes 2%, raising agent: sodium carbonates, flavouring, salt. Salt per 100 g: 0.4 g.

Nutrition facts

100 gAmount%RI*
Energy2025 kJ484 kcal—
Fat31 g—
— of which saturates17 g—
Carbohydrate52 g—
— of which sugars4.6 g—
Protein9.1 g—
Salt0.4 g—

* RI — reference intake of an average adult. Vitamins and minerals are shown against the NRV.

Usage

Eat the cookies whenever you like. The pack contains 8 cookies.

Warnings and important information

Store in a cool, dry place away from direct sunlight. Contains sweeteners. Contains naturally occurring sugars. Excessive consumption may have a laxative effect. Contains milk, peanuts and wheat flour. May contain nuts, sesame seeds, eggs and soy. Do not consume if you are allergic to any of the ingredients.

Frequently asked questions

What does the cookie taste like?

The flavour is Caramel Peanut Coconut: caramel, peanuts and coconut in a milk coating.

What is it sweetened with?

The sweetener is maltitol. Sugars are 4.6 g per 100 g and occur naturally.

Does it contain allergens?

Yes: milk, peanuts and wheat flour. It may also contain nuts, sesame seeds, eggs and soy.

Does it contain palm oil?

The vegetable oils listed are coconut and rapeseed. Palm oil is not in the ingredients list.

How many cookies are in a pack?

The pack contains 8 cookies.

Technical details
Product code
PB-P46607
EAN / GTIN
5902837742137
Gross weight
160 g
Manufacturer
Allnutrition
Listed since
10/2026

Sold byFitbar Nutrition OÜ, Rävala pst 6, 10143 Tallinn, info@myfitbar.ee

Reviews

No reviews yet

Tried this one? Share how it went — the first review helps other people most.

Feedback +50 Product review +100
Write a review

Join the newsletter

New products, campaigns and offers. Once a week.

Unsubscribe any time.