AllnutritionProduct codePB-P49787EAN5902837745503

Allnutrition Frulove Choco In Jelly, Orange - 300g

Vegan
€4.39
+21 fitcoin
1
Add €74.61 more for free delivery
UPS courier to your door
14-day right of return
Parcel tracking
Secure bank payment
Notify me when it's back
Key factsper 100 g
Protein per serving
1.1 g
Sugar per serving
6.4 g
Calories per serving
81 kcal
carbs
19 g
Complete it

Build your stack

Three products for three moments of one workout. Untick anything you already have.

Allnutrition Frulove Choco In Jelly, Orange - 300g€4.39
Stack
€14.57
Fitcoin with this stack
+221 fitcoinincl. 150 bonus
€64.43 more to free delivery
  • Allnutrition Frulove Choco In Jelly, Orange · main product+21
  • Allnutrition Nutlove Date Cream, with Hazelnuts & Cocoa+39
  • Allnutrition Fitking Delicious Protein Chips, BBQ Ribs+11
  • Stack bonus · 3 products+150
  • 1 productbase
  • 2 products+50 bonus
  • 3 products+150 bonus

Description

What for?

Orange pieces in a chocolate jelly, a snack to eat whenever you like. Made with no added sugar.

Who is it for?

For you if you want a sweet fruit snack with no added sugar, or a vegan-friendly treat.

Allnutrition Frulove Choco In Jelly, Orange is a snack of orange pieces in a chocolate-flavoured jelly. The jelly has a light texture, somewhat like starch jelly.

It is made with apple puree, orange pulp and chocolate. Erythritol and other sweeteners provide the sweetness, and no sugar is added. The pack is 300 g.

  • Fruit base

    Apple puree (26.8%) and orange pulp (20.3%) make up most of the recipe, with concentrated orange juice (5.1%) added.

  • Chocolate jelly

    Chocolate accounts for 4.6%. The texture is light and jelly-like, and the dry, slightly sour orange taste pairs with sweet chocolate.

  • No added sugar

    There is no added sugar, only naturally occurring sugars: 6.4 g per 100 g. Erythritol and other sweeteners are used for sweetness.

  • Vegan

    The product is suitable for vegans.

Composition & nutrition

Ingredients

Apple puree (26.8%), water, orange pulp (20.3%), sweeteners: erythritol, concentrated orange juice (5.1%), chocolate (4.6%) (cocoa mass, inulin, cocoa butter, sweetener: maltitols, fat-reduced cocoa powder, emulsifier: lecithins [from soy], sweetener: steviol glycosides from stevia, natural flavours, modified starch, cocoa powder, lemon juice concentrate, flavouring), preservative: potassium sorbate, sweetener: sucralose. Nutrition per 100 g: energy 81 kcal, fat 2.3 g of which saturates 1.3 g, carbohydrate 19 g of which sugars 6.4 g, fibre 3.4 g, protein 1.1 g.

Nutrition facts

100 gAmount%RI*
Energy339 kJ81 kcal—
Fat2.3 g—
— of which saturates1.3 g—
Carbohydrate19 g—
— of which sugars6.4 g—
Fibre3.4 g—
Protein1.1 g—

* RI — reference intake of an average adult. Vitamins and minerals are shown against the NRV.

Usage

Eat whenever you feel like it. The manufacturer gives no set serving size.

Warnings and important information

Store in a cool, dry place away from direct sunlight. Contains sweeteners. No added sugar; contains naturally occurring sugars. Contains soy (lecithins). May contain cereals containing gluten, eggs, milk (including lactose), nuts, peanuts and products thereof. Do not consume if you are allergic to any of the ingredients. Darkening of the product during storage is a natural phenomenon.

Frequently asked questions

Is it suitable for vegans?

Yes, the manufacturer states that the product is suitable for vegans.

Does it contain added sugar?

No. It contains only naturally occurring sugars, 6.4 g per 100 g. Sweetness comes from erythritol, maltitols, steviol glycosides and sucralose.

How much energy does it contain?

100 g contains 81 kcal, 19 g carbohydrate, 2.3 g fat and 1.1 g protein.

When should I eat it?

The manufacturer's directions are to eat it whenever you feel like it.

Does it contain allergens?

The lecithins come from soy. The product may also contain cereals containing gluten, eggs, milk, nuts and peanuts.

Why does it darken in storage?

The manufacturer states that darkening during storage is a natural phenomenon.

Technical details
Product code
PB-P49787
EAN / GTIN
5902837745503
Gross weight
560 g
Manufacturer
Allnutrition
Listed since
10/2026

Sold byFitbar Nutrition OÜ, Rävala pst 6, 10143 Tallinn, info@myfitbar.ee

Reviews

No reviews yet

Tried this one? Share how it went — the first review helps other people most.

Feedback +50 Product review +100
Write a review

Join the newsletter

New products, campaigns and offers. Once a week.

Unsubscribe any time.