AllnutritionProduct codePB-P52849EAN5902837760841

Allnutrition Nutlove, Winter Spice Cookie Cream - 500g

€5.69
+28 fitcoin
1
Add €73.31 more for free delivery
UPS courier to your door
14-day right of return
Parcel tracking
Secure bank payment
Notify me when it's back
Key factsper 100 g
Protein per serving
3.2 g
Sugar per serving
8.8 g
Calories per serving
512 kcal
carbs
54 g
Complete it

Build your stack

Three products for three moments of one workout. Untick anything you already have.

Allnutrition Nutlove, Winter Spice Cookie Cream - 500g€5.69
Stack
€40.77
Fitcoin with this stack
+352 fitcoinincl. 150 bonus
€38.23 more to free delivery
  • Allnutrition Nutlove, Winter Spice Cookie Cream · main product+28
  • Nutrend Protein Oat Breakfast, Chocolate+101
  • Allnutrition Protein Pudding, Vanilla+73
  • Stack bonus · 3 products+150
  • 1 productbase
  • 2 products+50 bonus
  • 3 products+150 bonus

Description

What for?

A creamy spread with a spiced cookie flavour and no added sugar, for anyone who likes sweet, seasonal tastes.

Who is it for?

Suits you if you prefer a sweet spread without added sugar or palm oil and want to add it to meals, desserts or use it as a spread.

Allnutrition Nutlove, Winter Spice Cookie Cream is a smooth, creamy spread with a spiced cookie flavour. The pack contains 500 g.

It has no added sugar and no palm oil. The sweetener is maltitol, and the fat comes from shea and rapeseed oils. The recipe also includes whey powder, reduced-fat cocoa powder and whole milk powder.

  • Spiced cookie flavour

    The cream has a winter spiced cookie taste that suits seasonal desserts.

  • No added sugar

    No sugar is added. Maltitol is used as the sweetener; sugars are 8.8 g per 100 g.

  • No palm oil

    The fat comes from shea and rapeseed oils. Palm oil is not used.

  • Smooth, creamy texture

    The spread is even and creamy, which makes it easy to spread.

  • Flexible use

    It can be added to meals and desserts such as omelettes and pancakes, or used as a spread.

Composition & nutrition

Ingredients

Sweeteners: maltitol, vegetable oils (shea, rapeseed) in variable proportions, whey powder [milk], reduced-fat cocoa powder, whole milk powder, emulsifier: lecithin, natural flavouring. Nutrition per 100 g: energy 512 kcal, fat 39 g, of which saturates 8.9 g, carbohydrate 54 g, of which sugars 8.8 g, fibre 1.5 g, protein 3.2 g, salt 0.2 g.

Nutrition facts

100 gAmount%RI*
Energy2142 kJ512 kcal—
Fat39 g—
— of which saturates8.9 g—
Carbohydrate54 g—
— of which sugars8.8 g—
Fibre1.5 g—
Protein3.2 g—
Salt0.2 g—

* RI — reference intake of an average adult. Vitamins and minerals are shown against the NRV.

Usage

Use according to individual needs as an addition to meals, desserts or as a spread.

Warnings and important information

Store in a cool, dry place away from direct sunlight. Do not consume if you are allergic (hypersensitive) to any of the product's ingredients. Excessive consumption may have a laxative effect. Allergens: may contain nuts, soya, cereals containing gluten and their derivatives. Contains milk.

Frequently asked questions

Does it contain added sugar?

No sugar is added. Maltitol is used as the sweetener. Sugars are 8.8 g per 100 g.

Is there palm oil in it?

No. The vegetable oils are shea and rapeseed.

How do I use it?

Add it to meals or desserts as you like, or use it as a spread.

How much energy does it contain?

512 kcal per 100 g.

Which allergens should I know about?

It contains milk ingredients (whey powder, whole milk powder). It may also contain nuts, soya and cereals containing gluten.

Technical details
Product code
PB-P52849
EAN / GTIN
5902837760841
Gross weight
560 g
Manufacturer
Allnutrition
Listed since
10/2026

Sold byFitbar Nutrition OÜ, Rävala pst 6, 10143 Tallinn, info@myfitbar.ee

Reviews

No reviews yet

Tried this one? Share how it went — the first review helps other people most.

Feedback +50 Product review +100
Write a review

Join the newsletter

New products, campaigns and offers. Once a week.

Unsubscribe any time.