AllnutritionProduct codePB-P53316EAN5902837760179

Allnutrition Whey Protein Caffe Latte, Vanilla - 400g

€21.69
+108 fitcoin
1
Add €57.31 more for free delivery

Contains caffeine. Not recommended for children or pregnant women (100 mg per daily dose).

UPS courier to your door
14-day right of return
Parcel tracking
Secure bank payment
Key factsserving 25 g
Protein per serving
18 g
Sugar per serving
1.9 g
carbs
2.5 g
Complete it

Build your stack

Three products for three moments of one workout. Untick anything you already have.

Allnutrition Whey Protein Caffe Latte, Vanilla - 400g€21.69
Stack
€100.07
Fitcoin with this stack
+1 146 fitcoinincl. 150 bonus
free deliveryfitcoins ×2
  • Allnutrition Whey Protein Caffe Latte, Vanilla · main product+216
  • Allnutrition Creatine Muscle Max, Blackcurrant+232
  • Allnutrition Magtein Magnesium L-Threonate+548
  • Stack bonus · 3 products+150
  • 1 productbase
  • 2 products+50 bonus
  • 3 products+150 bonus

Description

What for?

A whey protein powder in a caffe latte and vanilla flavour with added caffeine, mixed in a shaker with water or milk.

Who is it for?

For physically active adults over 18 who train regularly and want a coffee-flavoured protein powder.

Allnutrition Whey Protein Caffe Latte, Vanilla is a whey protein powder in a 400 g pack. One 25 g serving provides 18 g of protein and 100 mg of caffeine.

The powder is made with whey protein concentrate and instant coffee. It is sweetened with steviol glycosides and has no added sugar.

  • 18 g of protein per serving

    One 25 g serving gives 18 g of protein and 98 kcal, with 1.9 g of fat and 2.5 g of carbohydrate.

  • Caffeine built in

    Each serving contains 100 mg of caffeine and 1.9 g of instant coffee, so no separate caffeine source is needed.

  • No added sugar

    The powder is sweetened with steviol glycosides. The 1.9 g of sugars per serving occur naturally.

  • Simple to prepare

    Mix it in a shaker with cold water or milk. One scoop measures one serving.

What it does

The substances' health claims authorised in the EU, grouped by area. Each row is a claim that holds for the substances in that row.

1 substance · 3 authorised claims
Bones, muscles, teeth3
Growth in muscle massProtein
Maintenance of muscle massProtein
Maintenance of normal bonesProtein

Health claims authorised in the European Union (Regulation (EU) No 432/2012); shown only for substances whose dose in the product meets the claim's condition. A varied and balanced diet and a healthy lifestyle are important.

Read more: ProteinCaffeine

Composition & nutrition

Ingredients

Active ingredients in one 25 g serving: whey protein concentrate 22 g, instant coffee 1.9 g and caffeine 100 mg. Other ingredients: flavouring, emulsifier lecithin, and sweetener steviol glycosides from stevia. Nutrition per 100 g: energy 392 kcal, fat 7.5 g of which saturates 4.8 g, carbohydrate 10 g of which sugars 7.5 g, protein 71 g, salt 0.8 g. Per serving: energy 98 kcal, fat 1.9 g of which saturates 1.2 g, carbohydrate 2.5 g of which sugars 1.9 g, protein 18 g, salt 0.2 g.

Nutrition facts

Serving: 25 g
100 gAmount (25 g)%RI*
Energy1640 kJ392 kcal410 kJ98 kcal5%
Fat7.5 g1.9 g3%
— of which saturates4.8 g1.2 g6%
Carbohydrate10 g2.5 g1%
— of which sugars7.5 g1.9 g2%
Protein71 g18 g36%
Salt0.8 g0.2 g3%
Whey protein concentrate22 g
Instant coffee1.9 g
Caffeine100 mg

* RI — reference intake of an average adult. Vitamins and minerals are shown against the NRV.

Usage

Mix one 25 g serving (1 scoop) in a shaker with 150 ml of cold water or milk. Drink it immediately after preparing. Do not exceed 1 serving per day.

Warnings and important information

Do not exceed the recommended daily dose. A food supplement is not a substitute for a varied and balanced diet and a healthy lifestyle. Keep out of the reach of children. Store in a cool, dry place away from direct sunlight. Contains caffeine. Not recommended for children or pregnant or breastfeeding women. Caffeine content is 100 mg per serving; do not consume with other sources of caffeine or ingredients with a similar effect. The product is intended for physically active persons over 18 years of age. Contains a sweetener. No added sugar; contains naturally occurring sugars. Do not consume if you are allergic to any of the ingredients. Close the packaging after use. May contain cereals containing gluten, eggs, soya, nuts, peanuts, celery, sesame seeds, crustaceans and products thereof.

Frequently asked questions

How do I prepare it?

Mix one 25 g serving (1 scoop) in a shaker with 150 ml of cold water or milk and drink it straight away.

How much caffeine is in a serving?

One serving contains 100 mg of caffeine. Do not combine it with other caffeine sources.

How many servings are in a pack?

The 400 g pack holds 16 servings. At the 1 serving per day limit, it lasts 16 days.

Does it contain added sugar?

No sugar is added. A serving has 1.9 g of naturally occurring sugars, and the sweetener is steviol glycosides.

Does it contain allergens?

It may contain cereals containing gluten, eggs, soya, nuts, peanuts, celery, sesame seeds and crustaceans. Do not consume it if you are allergic to any ingredient.

Technical details
Product code
PB-P53316
EAN / GTIN
5902837760179
Gross weight
525 g
Manufacturer
Allnutrition
Listed since
10/2026
Form
Powder

Sold byFitbar Nutrition OÜ, Rävala pst 6, 10143 Tallinn, info@myfitbar.ee

Reviews

No reviews yet

Tried this one? Share how it went — the first review helps other people most.

Feedback +50 Product review +100
Write a review

Join the newsletter

New products, campaigns and offers. Once a week.

Unsubscribe any time.