AllnutritionProduct codePB-P44916EAN5902837737485

Allnutrition Good Trip Adapto - 60 caps

€15.49
2 months supply+77 fitcoin
1
Add €63.51 more for free delivery
UPS courier to your door
14-day right of return
Parcel tracking
Secure bank payment
Key facts
Chinese schisandra extract
200 mg
schizandra
20 mg
Intake
1 caps / day
Complete it

Build your stack

Three products for three moments of one workout. Untick anything you already have.

Allnutrition Good Trip Adapto - 60 caps€15.49
Stack
€82.67
Fitcoin with this stack
+561 fitcoinincl. 150 bonus
free delivery€16.33 more to fitcoins ×2
  • Allnutrition Good Trip Adapto · main product+77
  • Allnutrition Magtein Magnesium L-Threonate+274
  • Allnutrition ADEK + Omega 3 Strong+60
  • Stack bonus · 3 products+150
  • 1 productbase
  • 2 products+50 bonus
  • 3 products+150 bonus

Description

What for?

A capsule combining plant extracts, L-theanine and niacin, taken once a day.

Who is it for?

For physically active adults over 18 who want a food supplement built on several plant extracts.

Allnutrition Good Trip Adapto is a food supplement in capsule form. Each capsule contains five plant extracts: Chinese schisandra, Rhodiola rosea, small-leaved bacopa, ashwagandha and saffron. L-theanine and niacin complete the formula.

The pack holds 60 capsules and a serving is 1 capsule. For several of the extracts, the content of the standardised active compounds is stated.

  • Five plant extracts

    One capsule contains schisandra extract 200 mg, Rhodiola rosea extract 175 mg, bacopa extract 125 mg, ashwagandha extract 71 mg and saffron extract 2.5 mg.

  • Stated active compound content

    Schizandra 20 mg, salidrosides 1.8 mg, bacosides 62 mg, withanolides 5 mg and crocine 0.1 mg are listed separately.

  • L-theanine and niacin

    L-theanine (50 mg) and niacin (16 mg) are added to the extracts in each serving.

  • One capsule a day

    The recommended dose is 1 capsule daily, so a pack of 60 capsules lasts 60 days.

What it does

The substances' health claims authorised in the EU, grouped by area. Each row is a claim that holds for the substances in that row.

1 substance · 6 authorised claims
Energy and tiredness2
Normal energy-yielding metabolismNiacin
Reduction of tiredness and fatigueNiacin
Nervous system and mind2
Normal function of the nervous systemNiacin
Normal psychological functionNiacin
Skin, hair, vision2
Maintenance of normal mucous membranesNiacin
Maintenance of normal skinNiacin

Health claims authorised in the European Union (Regulation (EU) No 432/2012); shown only for substances whose dose in the product meets the claim's condition. A varied and balanced diet and a healthy lifestyle are important.

Read more: AshwagandhaRhodiola roseaL-theanine

Composition & nutrition

Ingredients

Per serving (1 capsule): Chinese schisandra extract 200 mg, of which schizandra 20 mg; Rhodiola rosea extract 175 mg, of which salidrosides 1.8 mg; small-leaved bacopa extract 125 mg, of which bacosides 62 mg; ashwagandha extract 71 mg, of which withanolides 5 mg; L-theanine 50 mg; niacin 16 mg; saffron extract 2.5 mg, of which crocine 0.1 mg. Other ingredients: capsule shell (hydroxypropyl methylcellulose), anti-caking agents: silicon dioxide, magnesium salts of fatty acids.

Nutrition facts

Serving: 1 caps
Chinese schisandra extract200 mg
schizandra20 mg
Rhodiola rosea extract175 mg
salidrosides1.8 mg
Small-leaved bacopa extract125 mg
bacosides62 mg
Ashwagandha extract71 mg
withanolides5 mg
L-theanine50 mg
Niacin16 mg100%
Saffron extract2.5 mg
crocine0.1 mg

* RI — reference intake of an average adult. Vitamins and minerals are shown against the NRV.

Usage

Take 1 capsule daily with water.

Warnings and important information

Do not exceed the recommended daily dose. A food supplement is not a substitute for a varied and balanced diet and a healthy lifestyle. Keep out of the reach of children. Store in a cool, dry place away from direct sunlight. Intended for physically active individuals over 18 years of age. Do not use if you are allergic to any of the ingredients. Do not use if taking any medications, during pregnancy or breastfeeding, and do not combine with alcohol. May contain traces of cereals containing gluten, soy, milk and eggs. Always close the packaging after use.

Frequently asked questions

How many capsules should I take per day?

Take 1 capsule daily with water. Do not exceed the recommended daily dose.

How long does one pack last?

The pack contains 60 capsules and a serving is 1 capsule, so it lasts 60 days.

Can I use it during pregnancy?

No. The label advises against use during pregnancy and breastfeeding, and while taking any medications.

Does it contain allergens?

It may contain traces of cereals containing gluten, soy, milk and eggs.

Can I combine it with alcohol?

No, the label advises against combining it with alcohol.

Technical details
Product code
PB-P44916
EAN / GTIN
5902837737485
Gross weight
100 g
Manufacturer
Allnutrition
Listed since
10/2026
Form
Capsules

Sold byFitbar Nutrition OÜ, Rävala pst 6, 10143 Tallinn, info@myfitbar.ee

Reviews

No reviews yet

Tried this one? Share how it went — the first review helps other people most.

Feedback +50 Product review +100
Write a review

Join the newsletter

New products, campaigns and offers. Once a week.

Unsubscribe any time.