AllnutritionProduct codePB-P51307EAN5902837756233

Allnutrition Nutlove, Nutty & Cocoa Smooth Cream - 1000g

€47.68
+245 fitcoin
4
Add €31.32 more for free delivery
UPS courier to your door
14-day right of return
Parcel tracking
Secure bank payment
Key factsper 100 g
Protein per serving
3.8 g
Sugar per serving
4.9 g
Calories per serving
513 kcal
carbs
54 g
Complete it

Build your stack

Three products for three moments of one workout. Untick anything you already have.

Allnutrition Nutlove, Nutty & Cocoa Smooth Cream - 1000g€12.29
Stack
€63.87
Fitcoin with this stack
+468 fitcoinincl. 150 bonus
€15.13 more to free delivery
  • Allnutrition Nutlove, Nutty & Cocoa Smooth Cream · main product+61
  • Trained by JP Oats So Creamy, Caramel Biscuit+119
  • Allnutrition Fitking Delicious Wafers, Cocoa - 32 x 80g+138
  • Stack bonus · 3 products+150
  • 1 productbase
  • 2 products+50 bonus
  • 3 products+150 bonus

Description

What for?

A chocolate and hazelnut spread used on bread, pancakes, waffles or porridge, or as a dessert topping.

Who is it for?

For you if you want a sweet spread with no added sugar or palm oil, in a larger 1000 g tub.

Allnutrition Nutlove, Nutty & Cocoa Smooth Cream is a chocolate and hazelnut spread with a smooth, creamy texture. According to the manufacturer, it contains no added sugar and no palm oil.

Sweetness comes from sweeteners: maltitols and steviol glycosides. The recipe includes hazelnut paste 10%, roasted cut hazelnuts 5% and reduced-fat cocoa powder 4%. The tub holds 1000 g.

  • No added sugar

    Sweeteners are maltitols and steviol glycosides. Sugars are 4.9 g per 100 g.

  • No palm oil

    The fat comes from vegetable oils: shea and rapeseed.

  • Hazelnut and cocoa

    The recipe includes hazelnut paste 10%, roasted cut hazelnuts 5% and cocoa powder 4%.

  • Smooth texture

    A creamy spread that works as a spread or as a dessert topping.

  • Large tub

    Net content is 1000 g.

Composition & nutrition

Ingredients

Sweeteners: maltitols, steviol glycosides from stevia. Vegetable oils (shea, rapeseed), hazelnut paste 10%, whey powder (from milk), roasted cut hazelnuts 5%, reduced-fat cocoa powder 4%, whole milk powder, emulsifier: lecithin, flavouring. Nutrition per 100 g: energy 513 kcal, fat 39 g of which saturates 8.6 g, carbohydrate 54 g of which sugars 4.9 g, fibre 2.2 g, protein 3.8 g, salt 0.1 g.

Nutrition facts

100 gAmount%RI*
Energy2146 kJ513 kcal—
Fat39 g—
— of which saturates8.6 g—
Carbohydrate54 g—
— of which sugars4.9 g—
Fibre2.2 g—
Protein3.8 g—
Salt0.1 g—

* RI — reference intake of an average adult. Vitamins and minerals are shown against the NRV.

Usage

Use as required as a spread, a topping or a dessert topping.

Warnings and important information

Store in a cool, dry place away from direct sunlight. Do not use in case of allergy (hypersensitivity) to any of the ingredients. Contains milk. May contain other nuts, soya, cereals containing gluten and derived products. Excessive consumption may produce laxative effects.

Frequently asked questions

Does the spread contain added sugar?

According to the manufacturer, no sugar is added. The sweeteners are maltitols and steviol glycosides.

Does it contain palm oil?

No. The vegetable oils are shea and rapeseed.

How do I use it?

As required: as a spread, a topping or a dessert topping.

Which allergens does it contain?

It contains milk (whey powder and whole milk powder) and hazelnuts. It may also contain other nuts, soya and cereals containing gluten.

How much energy is in 100 g?

There are 513 kcal per 100 g.

Technical details
Product code
PB-P51307
EAN / GTIN
5902837756233
Gross weight
1100 g
Manufacturer
Allnutrition
Listed since
10/2026

Sold byFitbar Nutrition OÜ, Rävala pst 6, 10143 Tallinn, info@myfitbar.ee

Reviews

No reviews yet

Tried this one? Share how it went — the first review helps other people most.

Feedback +50 Product review +100
Write a review

Join the newsletter

New products, campaigns and offers. Once a week.

Unsubscribe any time.