AllnutritionProduct codePB-P52585EAN5902837759234

Allnutrition Nutlove, Nutty & Cocoa Crunch Cream - 1000g

€12.39
+61 fitcoin
1
Add €66.61 more for free delivery
UPS courier to your door
14-day right of return
Parcel tracking
Secure bank payment
Notify me when it's back
Key factsper 100 g
Protein per serving
3.8 g
Sugar per serving
4.9 g
Calories per serving
513 kcal
carbs
54 g
Complete it

Build your stack

Three products for three moments of one workout. Untick anything you already have.

Allnutrition Nutlove, Nutty & Cocoa Crunch Cream - 1000g€12.39
Stack
€63.97
Fitcoin with this stack
+468 fitcoinincl. 150 bonus
€15.03 more to free delivery
  • Allnutrition Nutlove, Nutty & Cocoa Crunch Cream · main product+61
  • Trained by JP Oats So Creamy, Caramel Biscuit+119
  • Allnutrition Fitking Delicious Wafers, Cocoa - 32 x 80g+138
  • Stack bonus · 3 products+150
  • 1 productbase
  • 2 products+50 bonus
  • 3 products+150 bonus

Description

What for?

A cocoa and hazelnut spread for pancakes, waffles, oatmeal and desserts, made without added sugar or palm oil.

Who is it for?

For you if you want a sweet spread with no added sugar and like a crunchy texture from chopped hazelnuts.

Allnutrition Nutlove, Nutty & Cocoa Crunch Cream is a cocoa and hazelnut cream made without added sugar or palm oil. The Crunch version contains roasted chopped hazelnuts, which gives it a crunchy texture. A smooth version is available in the same range.

The pack size is 1000 g. Use it as a spread, a topping or a dessert topping.

  • No added sugar

    Sweetness comes from sweeteners: maltitols and steviol glycosides. Sugars are 4.9 g per 100 g.

  • No palm oil

    The fat comes from vegetable oils: shea and rapeseed.

  • Crunchy texture

    The cream contains 5% roasted cut hazelnuts and 10% hazelnut paste.

  • Flexible use

    It suits pancakes, waffles, oatmeal and rice cakes, and works as a dessert topping.

  • Large pack

    The 1000 g pack suits those who use the cream regularly.

Composition & nutrition

Ingredients

Sweeteners (maltitols, steviol glycosides from stevia), vegetable oils (shea, rapeseed), hazelnut paste 10%, whey powder (from milk), roasted cut hazelnuts 5%, cocoa powder with reduced fat content 4%, whole milk powder, emulsifier: lecithin, flavouring. Nutrition per 100 g: energy 513 kcal, fat 39 g, of which saturates 8.6 g, carbohydrate 54 g, of which sugars 4.9 g, fibre 2.2 g, protein 3.8 g, salt 0.1 g.

Nutrition facts

100 gAmount%RI*
Energy2146 kJ513 kcal—
Fat39 g—
— of which saturates8.6 g—
Carbohydrate54 g—
— of which sugars4.9 g—
Fibre2.2 g—
Protein3.8 g—
Salt0.1 g—

* RI — reference intake of an average adult. Vitamins and minerals are shown against the NRV.

Usage

Use as required as a spread, a topping or a dessert topping.

Warnings and important information

Store in a cool, dry place away from direct sunlight. Do not use if you are allergic (hypersensitive) to any of the ingredients. Excessive consumption may have a laxative effect. Contains milk. May contain other nuts, soya, cereals containing gluten and derived products.

Frequently asked questions

Does the cream contain added sugar?

No. It is sweetened with maltitols and steviol glycosides.

Does it contain palm oil?

No. The vegetable oils are shea and rapeseed.

How do I use it?

As a spread, a topping or a dessert topping, as required.

Does it contain allergens?

Yes. It contains hazelnuts and milk ingredients (whey powder, whole milk powder). It may also contain other nuts, soya and cereals containing gluten.

How much energy does it contain?

513 kcal per 100 g.

Technical details
Product code
PB-P52585
EAN / GTIN
5902837759234
Gross weight
1120 g
Manufacturer
Allnutrition
Listed since
10/2026

Sold byFitbar Nutrition OÜ, Rävala pst 6, 10143 Tallinn, info@myfitbar.ee

Reviews

No reviews yet

Tried this one? Share how it went — the first review helps other people most.

Feedback +50 Product review +100
Write a review

Join the newsletter

New products, campaigns and offers. Once a week.

Unsubscribe any time.