AllnutritionProduct codePB-P46060EAN5902837745497

Allnutrition Frulove Choco In Jelly, Raspberry - 300g

€4.99
+24 fitcoin
1
Add €74.01 more for free delivery
UPS courier to your door
14-day right of return
Parcel tracking
Secure bank payment
Notify me when it's back
Key factsper 100 g
Protein per serving
1.5 g
Sugar per serving
4.5 g
Calories per serving
83 kcal
carbs
17 g
Complete it

Build your stack

Three products for three moments of one workout. Untick anything you already have.

Allnutrition Frulove Choco In Jelly, Raspberry - 300g€4.99
Stack
€30.37
Fitcoin with this stack
+300 fitcoinincl. 150 bonus
€48.63 more to free delivery
  • Allnutrition Frulove Choco In Jelly, Raspberry · main product+24
  • Nutrend Deluxe Protein Bar, Strawberry Cheesecake - 12 x 60g+98
  • Allnutrition Fitking Protein Cream, Nutty+28
  • Stack bonus · 3 products+150
  • 1 productbase
  • 2 products+50 bonus
  • 3 products+150 bonus

Description

What for?

A raspberry and chocolate jelly snack with no added sugar, to eat whenever you feel like it.

Who is it for?

For you if you want a sweet snack without added sugar, or a plant-based product suitable for vegans.

Allnutrition Frulove Choco In Jelly, Raspberry is made of raspberry pieces in a light gel, similar in texture to starch jelly, with chocolate. The pack contains 300 g.

The recipe includes 30.4% raspberries and 24.9% apple puree. Sweeteners provide the sweetness and no sugar is added. 100 g provides 83 kcal.

  • Fruit-based recipe

    Raspberries (30.4%) and apple puree (24.9%) make up more than half of the product.

  • No added sugar

    No sugar is added. The sugars (4.5 g per 100 g) occur naturally in the ingredients.

  • Contains fibre

    Each 100 g contains 5.1 g of fibre and 1.5 g of protein.

  • Suitable for vegans

    The manufacturer states that the product is suitable for vegans.

  • Raspberry with chocolate

    The gel holds raspberry pieces and chocolate (5.6%), which gives a sweet chocolate taste.

Composition & nutrition

Ingredients

Raspberries (30.4%), apple puree (24.9%), water, sweetener erythritol, chocolate (5.6%) (cocoa mass, inulin, cocoa butter, sweetener maltitols, fat-reduced cocoa powder, emulsifier lecithins [from soya], sweetener steviol glycosides from stevia, natural flavours), modified starch, cocoa powder, concentrated raspberry juice (1%), flavouring, preservative potassium sorbate, sweetener sucralose. Per 100 g: energy 83 kcal, fat 2.8 g of which saturates 1.7 g, carbohydrate 17 g of which sugars 4.5 g, fibre 5.1 g, protein 1.5 g.

Nutrition facts

100 gAmount%RI*
Energy347 kJ83 kcal—
Fat2.8 g—
— of which saturates1.7 g—
Carbohydrate17 g—
— of which sugars4.5 g—
Fibre5.1 g—
Protein1.5 g—

* RI — reference intake of an average adult. Vitamins and minerals are shown against the NRV.

Usage

Eat whenever you feel like it, as the pack puts it. No set serving size is given.

Warnings and important information

Store in a cool, dry place away from direct sunlight. Contains sweeteners. No added sugar; contains naturally occurring sugars. Contains soya lecithin. May contain cereals containing gluten, eggs, milk (including lactose), nuts, peanuts and products thereof. Do not consume if you are allergic to any of the ingredients. Darkening of the product during storage is a natural phenomenon.

Frequently asked questions

Does it contain added sugar?

No. No sugar is added; the product contains naturally occurring sugars, 4.5 g per 100 g. Sweeteners provide the sweetness.

Is it suitable for vegans?

The manufacturer states that it is. The pack also notes that it may contain milk and eggs.

How much energy is in 100 g?

100 g provides 83 kcal, 17 g of carbohydrate, 2.8 g of fat and 1.5 g of protein.

When should I eat it?

Whenever you feel like it, according to the manufacturer. The pack gives no set amount.

Does it contain allergens?

It contains soya lecithin. It may contain cereals containing gluten, eggs, milk, nuts and peanuts.

Technical details
Product code
PB-P46060
EAN / GTIN
5902837745497
Gross weight
560 g
Manufacturer
Allnutrition
Listed since
10/2026

Sold byFitbar Nutrition OÜ, Rävala pst 6, 10143 Tallinn, info@myfitbar.ee

Reviews

No reviews yet

Tried this one? Share how it went — the first review helps other people most.

Feedback +50 Product review +100
Write a review

Join the newsletter

New products, campaigns and offers. Once a week.

Unsubscribe any time.