Addict Sport NutritionProduct codePB-P51324EAN2270864394302

Addict Sport Nutrition Vegetable Protein Raw Veggie and Greens, Chocolate - 750g

Flavour
€31.09
+155 fitcoin
1
Add €47.91 more for free delivery
UPS courier to your door
14-day right of return
Parcel tracking
Secure bank payment
Key factsserving 30 g
Protein per serving
20.3 g
Sugar per serving
0.9 g
carbs
2.8 g
Complete it

Build your stack

Three products for three moments of one workout. Untick anything you already have.

Addict Sport Nutrition Vegetable Protein Raw Veggie and Greens, Chocolate - 750g€31.09
Stack
€89.17
Fitcoin with this stack
+594 fitcoinincl. 150 bonus
free delivery€9.83 more to fitcoins ×2
  • Addict Sport Nutrition Vegetable Protein Raw Veggie and Greens, Chocolate · main product+155
  • Addict Sport Nutrition Creatine Monohydrate Micronized 200 Mesh+94
  • Skill Nutrition Magnesium Bisglycinate Powder, Passion Fruit-Peach+195
  • Stack bonus · 3 products+150
  • 1 productbase
  • 2 products+50 bonus
  • 3 products+150 bonus

Description

What for?

A vegan plant protein powder with 67.76 g of protein per 100 g, free from lactose, gluten and soy.

Who is it for?

For you if you want a protein powder without animal-derived ingredients and avoid lactose, gluten or soy.

Addict Sport Nutrition Vegetable Protein Raw Veggie and Greens is a vegan plant protein powder. The protein comes from 65% pea protein and 35% rice protein. Medium-chain triglyceride powder, dietary fibre and stevia as a sweetener are added.

The product is lactose-free, gluten-free, soy-free and aspartame-free. A pack holds 25 servings. It comes in Chocolate and Creamy Vanilla flavours.

  • High protein content

    The powder provides 67.76 g of protein and 371 kcal per 100 g.

  • Two plant protein sources

    The formula combines 65% pea protein and 35% rice protein.

  • Low in sugars

    There are 3.1 g of sugars and 9.26 g of carbohydrate per 100 g. Stevia is used as the sweetener.

  • Free from common allergens and additives

    The product is lactose-free, gluten-free, soy-free and aspartame-free.

  • Contains fibre

    There are 3.5 g of fibre per 100 g.

What it does

The substances' health claims authorised in the EU, grouped by area. Each row is a claim that holds for the substances in that row.

1 substance · 3 authorised claims
Bones, muscles, teeth3
Growth in muscle massProtein
Maintenance of muscle massProtein
Maintenance of normal bonesProtein

Health claims authorised in the European Union (Regulation (EU) No 432/2012); shown only for substances whose dose in the product meets the claim's condition. A varied and balanced diet and a healthy lifestyle are important.

Read more: Protein

Composition & nutrition

Ingredients

Rice protein, pea protein, medium chain triglyceride powder, flavouring, sweetener: stevia. Nutrition per 100 g: energy 371 kcal, fat 7.46 g of which saturates 5.06 g, carbohydrate 9.26 g of which sugars 3.1 g, fibre 3.5 g, protein 67.76 g, salt 0.26 g.

Nutrition facts

Serving: 30 g
100 gAmount (30 g)%RI*
Energy1552 kJ371 kcal464 kJ111 kcal6%
Fat7.46 g2.2 g3%
— of which saturates5.06 g1.5 g8%
Carbohydrate9.26 g2.8 g1%
— of which sugars3.1 g0.9 g1%
Fibre3.5 g1.1 g
Protein67.76 g20.3 g41%
Salt0.26 g0.1 g2%

* RI — reference intake of an average adult. Vitamins and minerals are shown against the NRV.

Usage

Take according to the instructions on the pack.

Warnings and important information

Do not exceed the recommended daily dose. A food supplement is not a substitute for a varied and balanced diet and a healthy lifestyle. Keep out of the reach of children. Store in a cool, dry place away from direct sunlight.

Frequently asked questions

Is this product vegan?

Yes, it is 100% vegan. The protein comes from pea and rice protein.

Does it contain lactose, gluten or soy?

According to the supplier, it is lactose-free, gluten-free and soy-free.

What sweetens it?

Stevia is used as the sweetener. The product contains no aspartame.

How many servings are in a pack?

A pack contains 25 servings.

How much protein is in 100 g?

There are 67.76 g of protein per 100 g.

Technical details
Product code
PB-P51324
EAN / GTIN
2270864394302
Gross weight
900 g
Manufacturer
Addict Sport Nutrition
Listed since
10/2026
Form
Powder

Sold byFitbar Nutrition OÜ, Rävala pst 6, 10143 Tallinn, info@myfitbar.ee

Reviews

No reviews yet

Tried this one? Share how it went — the first review helps other people most.

Feedback +50 Product review +100
Write a review

Join the newsletter

New products, campaigns and offers. Once a week.

Unsubscribe any time.