Naughty BoyProduct codePB-P50667EAN5061071620219

Naughty Boy Cream of Rice, Birthday Cake - 1000g

Other sizes1000 g2000 g €24.69
€52.72
+271 fitcoin
4
Add €26.28 more for free delivery
UPS courier to your door
14-day right of return
Parcel tracking
Secure bank payment
Key factsserving 25 g
Protein per serving
1.6 g
Sugar per serving
0.4 g
Calories per serving
82 kcal
carbs
18 g
Complete it

Build your stack

Three products for three moments of one workout. Untick anything you already have.

Naughty Boy Cream of Rice, Birthday Cake - 1000g€13.59
Stack
€70.87
Fitcoin with this stack
+502 fitcoinincl. 150 bonus
€8.13 more to free delivery
  • Naughty Boy Cream of Rice, Birthday Cake · main product+67
  • Trained by JP Oats So Creamy, Caramel Biscuit+119
  • Nutrend Flapjack Gluten Free, Chocolate + Banana with Dark Chocolate - 20 x 100g+166
  • Stack bonus · 3 products+150
  • 1 productbase
  • 2 products+50 bonus
  • 3 products+150 bonus

Description

What for?

A flavoured rice-based porridge powder, made with boiling water and easy to combine with other foods.

Who is it for?

For you if you want a soy-free carbohydrate breakfast or add-in.

Naughty Boy Cream of Rice is a flavoured porridge powder made from rice flour. The 1000 g pack holds 40 servings, with one serving being 25 g.

It comes in several flavours: Banoffee Pie, Birthday Cake, Caramel Biscuit, Chocolate Brownie, Chocolate Orange, Cinnamon Cereal, Maple Syrup and Strawberry Cheesecake. Composition and nutrition differ between flavours, so check the details of the one you choose.

  • Soy-free, non-GMO

    According to the manufacturer, it is soy free, non-GMO and made without artificial colours.

  • Creamy texture

    The rice flour porridge is mixed with boiling water to the consistency you prefer.

  • Low in fat

    One serving contains 0.2 g fat, of which saturates are 0 g, and 18 g carbohydrate.

  • Easy to combine

    The porridge can be mixed with foods such as protein powder or nut butter.

Composition & nutrition

Ingredients

Rice flour, flavouring, sweetener (sucralose), salt and glazing agent: beeswax (E901). The Birthday Cake flavour also contains birthday inclusions: sugar, wheat starch (gluten), water, glucose syrup, colours beetroot concentrate, curcumin (E100) and anthocyanin (E163), and vegetable oil (coconut origin). Per serving (25 g): energy 82 kcal, fat 0.2 g, carbohydrate 18 g of which sugars 0.4 g, fibre 0.7 g, protein 1.6 g, salt 0.25 g. Per 100 g: energy 327 kcal, fat 0.8 g, saturates 0.2 g, carbohydrate 72 g, sugars 1.6 g, fibre 2.9 g, protein 6.4 g, salt 1 g.

Nutrition facts

Serving: 25 g
100 gAmount (25 g)%RI*
Energy1368 kJ327 kcal343 kJ82 kcal4%
Fat0.8 g0.2 g0%
— of which saturates0.2 g0 g0%
Carbohydrate72 g18 g7%
— of which sugars1.6 g0.4 g0%
Fibre2.9 g0.7 g
Protein6.4 g1.6 g3%
Salt1 g0.25 g4%

* RI — reference intake of an average adult. Vitamins and minerals are shown against the NRV.

Usage

Add one scoop (25 g) to a microwaveable bowl. Slowly add boiling water, stirring, until the consistency suits you. Allow to cool before eating. The powder settles over time, so weighing it gives the most accurate measure.

Warnings and important information

Store in a cool, dry place away from direct sunlight. Produced in a facility that handles milk, soya, egg and gluten. The Birthday Cake flavour contains wheat starch (gluten).

Frequently asked questions

How many servings are in a pack?

The 1000 g pack contains 40 servings of 25 g.

How do I prepare it?

Put one scoop of powder in a bowl, slowly stir in boiling water until the consistency suits you, then let it cool.

Is it gluten-free?

No, not every flavour: the Birthday Cake flavour contains wheat starch (gluten). The product is also made in a facility that handles gluten, milk, soya and egg.

Is it suitable for vegans?

No. It contains beeswax (E901) as a glazing agent.

Why is weighing recommended?

The powder settles over time, so a scoop can give an inconsistent amount. Weighing gives the most accurate measure.

Technical details
Product code
PB-P50667
EAN / GTIN
5061071620219
Gross weight
1200 g
Manufacturer
Naughty Boy
Listed since
10/2026

Sold byFitbar Nutrition OÜ, Rävala pst 6, 10143 Tallinn, info@myfitbar.ee

Reviews

No reviews yet

Tried this one? Share how it went — the first review helps other people most.

Feedback +50 Product review +100
Write a review

Join the newsletter

New products, campaigns and offers. Once a week.

Unsubscribe any time.