Addict Sport NutritionProduct codePB-P52780EAN4205697223152

Addict Sport Nutrition Vegetable Protein Raw Veggie and Greens, Chocolate - 2000g

VeganGluten-freeLactose-free
Other sizes750 g €31.092000 g
€59.49
+297 fitcoin
1
Add €19.51 more for free delivery
UPS courier to your door
14-day right of return
Parcel tracking
Secure bank payment
Notify me when it's back
Key factsserving 30 g
Protein per serving
20.3 g
Sugar per serving
0.9 g
carbs
2.8 g
Complete it

Build your stack

Three products for three moments of one workout. Untick anything you already have.

Addict Sport Nutrition Vegetable Protein Raw Veggie and Greens, Chocolate - 2000g€59.49
Stack
€115.87
Fitcoin with this stack
+1 306 fitcoinincl. 150 bonus
free deliveryfitcoins ×2
  • Addict Sport Nutrition Vegetable Protein Raw Veggie and Greens, Chocolate · main product+594
  • Addict Sport Nutrition Creatine Monohydrate Micronized 200 Mesh+188
  • Doctor's Best High Absorption Magnesium Powder, Strawberry Lime+374
  • Stack bonus · 3 products+150
  • 1 productbase
  • 2 products+50 bonus
  • 3 products+150 bonus

Description

What for?

A vegan plant protein powder made from pea and rice protein, for adding protein to your diet.

Who is it for?

For you if you want a protein powder free of animal-derived ingredients, lactose and gluten.

Addict Sport Nutrition Vegetable Protein Raw Veggie and Greens is a vegan plant protein in a 2000 g pack. The protein comes from pea protein (65%) and rice protein (35%). Medium-chain triglyceride powder, dietary fibre and stevia as a sweetener are added.

It is available in Chocolate and Creamy Vanilla. The base composition is shared across both. One pack holds 66 servings.

  • Two plant protein sources

    Pea protein and rice protein make up the protein part in a 65% to 35% ratio.

  • High protein content

    100 g contains 67.76 g protein, 9.26 g carbohydrate and 7.46 g fat. Energy is 371 kcal per 100 g.

  • Low in sugars

    Sugars are 3.1 g per 100 g. The sweetener is stevia, and the product contains no aspartame.

  • Dietary fibre

    100 g contains 3.5 g fibre.

  • Suits restricted diets

    The product is vegan, lactose-free and gluten-free.

What it does

The substances' health claims authorised in the EU, grouped by area. Each row is a claim that holds for the substances in that row.

1 substance · 3 authorised claims
Bones, muscles, teeth3
Growth in muscle massProtein
Maintenance of muscle massProtein
Maintenance of normal bonesProtein

Health claims authorised in the European Union (Regulation (EU) No 432/2012); shown only for substances whose dose in the product meets the claim's condition. A varied and balanced diet and a healthy lifestyle are important.

Read more: Protein

Composition & nutrition

Ingredients

Rice protein, pea protein, medium chain triglyceride powder, flavouring, sweetener: stevia. Per 100 g: energy 371 kcal, fat 7.46 g of which saturates 5.06 g, carbohydrate 9.26 g of which sugars 3.1 g, fibre 3.5 g, protein 67.76 g, salt 0.26 g.

Nutrition facts

Serving: 30 g
100 gAmount (30 g)%RI*
Energy1552 kJ371 kcal464 kJ111 kcal6%
Fat7.46 g2.2 g3%
— of which saturates5.06 g1.5 g8%
Carbohydrate9.26 g2.8 g1%
— of which sugars3.1 g0.9 g1%
Fibre3.5 g1.1 g
Protein67.76 g20.3 g41%
Salt0.26 g0.1 g2%

* RI — reference intake of an average adult. Vitamins and minerals are shown against the NRV.

Usage

Take according to the instructions on the pack.

Warnings and important information

Do not exceed the recommended daily dose. A food supplement is not a substitute for a varied and balanced diet and a healthy lifestyle. Keep out of the reach of children. Store in a cool, dry place away from direct sunlight.

Frequently asked questions

Is this protein vegan?

Yes. The protein sources are pea protein and rice protein.

Does it contain lactose or gluten?

No, it is lactose-free and gluten-free.

Which sweetener is used?

Stevia. The product contains no aspartame.

How many servings are in a pack?

The 2000 g pack contains 66 servings.

Which flavours are available?

Chocolate and Creamy Vanilla.

Technical details
Product code
PB-P52780
EAN / GTIN
4205697223152
Gross weight
2285 g
Manufacturer
Addict Sport Nutrition
Listed since
10/2026
Form
Powder

Sold byFitbar Nutrition OÜ, Rävala pst 6, 10143 Tallinn, info@myfitbar.ee

Reviews

No reviews yet

Tried this one? Share how it went — the first review helps other people most.

Feedback +50 Product review +100
Write a review

Join the newsletter

New products, campaigns and offers. Once a week.

Unsubscribe any time.